District Offices and Centers

Location
Manager
Address
City
State
Zip
Phone
Central District Irene Smith, District Manager
Laura Gibbs, Asst District Manager
420 N. Applegate St. Winona MS 38967 662-212-5289
662-228-5386
Ackerman Ida O'Leary 8460 MS Hwy 15S Ackerman MS 37935 662-285-9031
Ambrose Brenda Gallion 418 Cedar St. Lexington MS 39095 662-450-3306
Carroll County Blended Sherry Levy 662-440-4056
Duck Hill Jacqueline Eskridge 620 Carrollton St. Duck Hill MS 38925 662-731-4415
Durant Alice Randle 1865 Magnolia St. Durant MS 39063 662-639-2417
Eupora Virginia Thomas 333 Hwy 182W Eupora MS 39744 662-258-7583
Exhibit Hall Pauline Smith 234 Carver Ave PHILADELPHIA MS 39350 601-656-4731
Kosciusko Sharon Howard 14139 Hwy 12 Kosciusko MS 39090 662-289-4858
Lexington Peggy Clark 228 Bowling Green Rd. Lexington MS 39095 662-450-3301
Tchula Brenda Gallion 229 Mercer St. Tchula MS 39176 662-766-4055
Vaiden Sherry Levy 450 Court St. Vaiden MS 39176 662-440-4056
Weir Debra Dixon 682 S. Ann St. Weir MS 39772 662-547-5010
Birmingham (AL) Centers AL
Cooper Green Charlette Phillips 1501 Arthur Shores Drive, NW. Birmingham AL 35211 659-240-8990
Elyton Latorsha Gowdy 432 Center St. Birmingham AL 35204 659-240-8998
Kingston Center Sandra Abston 601 46th St. N Birmingham AL 35212 659 -240-8929
Pouncey Angela Anderson 520 23rd Ave. NW Birmingham AL 35215 659-240-8988
North District Angie Cherry, District Manager
Deborah Cooper, Asst District Manager
Craig Shannon, Asst District Manager
1830 N. Gloster St, Suite B Tupelo MS 38804 662-690-9381
662-728-7137
662-473-1871
Aberdeen Deidrah Bean 813 Hwy 145 Aberdeen MS 39730 662-871-0657
Baldwyn Angeleque Agnew-Beene 515 Bender Circle Baldwyn MS 38824 662-365-1031
Belmont Barbara McGaha 1664 Washington St. Belmont MS 38827 662-454-7346
Booneville Angeleque Agnew-Beene 200 S. Byrant Booneville MS 38829 662-728-7127
Burnsville Linda Inlow 24 Washington Street Burnsville MS 38833 662-427-8883
Chalybeate Bonnie Jones 141 Luna Street Walnut MS 38683 662-223-5522
Coffeeville Blended Dora Georgia 662-473-1552
Corinth Veronica Neal 700 B. Crater St. Corinth MS 38834 662-287-0317
East Union Chauncea Gaillard 662-524-2066
Fulton Bettie Ratliff 608 E. Elliott St. Fulton MS 38847 662-862-3928
Haven Acres Charlotte West 3288 Willie Moore Road Tupelo MS 38801 662-566-7496
769-216-0410
Iuka Barbara McGaha 1939 Ronnie King Drive Iuka MS 38852 662-423-5410
Mantachie Phyllis Kitchens 4091 CR 371 N Mantachie MS 38855 662-282-7666
McIntosh Seante Wilson P. O. BOX 691 Houston MS 38851 662-401-7256
Nettleton Deniece Standifer 170 Mullen Avenue Nettleton MS 38858 662-315-1132
Northside Barbara Gentry 517 Linden Hill Tupelo MS 38801 662-260-8438
662-620-7238
Okolona Blended Seante Wilson 411 W. Main St. Okolona MS 38860 662-401-7256
Pontotoc Tiffany Garmon 341 Ridge Dr. Pontotoc MS 38869 662-509-7085
Prather Phyllis Dilworth 40 CR 562 Ripley MS 38663 662-837-3269
Saltillo Barbara Gentry 116 Pine Wood Street Saltillo MS 38866 662-260-8438
662-869-2909
Shannon Tracie Foster 218 Cherry St. Shannon MS 38868 662-767-9098
Shannon II Angie Cherry 695-A Romie Hill Ave. Shannon MS 38868 662-767-9088
South Calhoun Helen Exson 125 Carter Street Calhoun City MS 38916 662-628-6585
Union Chauncea Gaillard 506 Oak Street New Albany MS 38652 662-534-2066
Verona Charlotte West 212 College Ave Verona MS 38879 662-566-1742
769-216-0410
Water Valley Dora Georgia 1710 Railroad Street Water Valley MS 38965 662-473-1552
West Amory Deniece Standifer 1105 I Avenue Amory MS 38821 662-315-1132
Wheeler Patricia Davis 588 CR 5031 Booneville MS 38829 662-365-2018
Lower Southern District Arnett Lock McNair, District Manager 2700 24th Ave. Gulfport MS 39501 228-215-0566
Bay Waveland Wendy Williford 301 Necaise Ave. Bay St. Louis MS 39520 228-467-3190
Blanche Saucier Taryn Young Taylor 23160 Hwy 49 N. Saucier MS 39574 228-832-0948
Doyle Moffett Pamela Brown 6505 Kiln Delisle Rd. Pass Christian MS 39571 228-255-4225
Isiah Fredericks Angela Thomas 3410 Jackson St. Gulfport MS 39501 228-822-0755
Richton Jasmine Baldwin-Smith 1301 Ash Ave. Richton MS 39488 769-216-0394
Upper Southern District Pam Brown, District Manager
Dr. Carrie Ford Campbell, District Manager
Barbara Ratcliff, District Manager
601-814-9109
601-730-3787
Centreville Krystal Gordon 580 Hwy 24 Centreville MS 39631 601-779-0709
Clifton Preston Felicia Harness 101 Center St. Sumrall MS 39482 601-516-1786
Columbia Partnership Sandra Hilbert 601-324-9085
East Marion Partnership Sandra Hilbert 601-324-9085
Fayette Cheryl Clark 696 Main St. Fayette MS 39069 601-431-9345
Franklin Rosa Griffin 262 Pine Street Bude MS 39630 601-384-2818
Gloster Feltus Stephens 183 S. State St. Gloster MS 39638 601-300-9141
John E. Hales Sandra Hilbert 354 Industrial Park Rd. Columbia MS 39429 601-324-9085
Kennedy Partnership Patsy Tillman 769-770-5259
Lexie Shelia Ashley 130 E. Lexie Rd. Tylertown MS 39455 601-996-2320
Liberty Monica Robinson 400 W. Freedom Dr. Liberty MS 39645 601-300-9271
Lumberton Clifton Anderson 504 5th Ave. Lumberton MS 39455 601-723-6681
Lumberton Partnership Felicia Harness 601-516-1786
Magnolia Ramona Landry 1139 Reo Lane Rd. Magnolia MS 39652 601-730-5448
Richardson Pocahontas Brown 411 Osage St. Port Gibson MS 39150 601-437-4094
St. Paul Denise Webb 225 St. Paul Rd. Tylertown MS 39667 601-730-2040
Stone County Clifton Anderson 157 Thelma Andrews Rd. Wiggins MS 39577 228-357-4015
Thompson Dr. Carrie Ford Campbell 1038 N. Union St. Bldg B Natchez MS 39120 601-814-9109
West Marion Partnership Sandra Hilbert 601-324-9085
Westbrook Patsy Tillman 411 St. Augustine Ave. McComb MS 39648 769-770-5259
Woodville Dafita Smith 1823 Hwy 24 W Woodville MS 39669 601-807-8400
Yale Denise Webb 9030 MS 48 East Magnolia MS 39652 601-730-3747
eduact